β Ranking






Level115
Experience70.603.194
Playtime8d 21h
STR100
VIT58
DEX100
INT100
Achievements 11
π
Champion
Diamond
π Champion
Earn rank points β Your value: 600.980
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
5.000
β
Gold
20.000
β
Platinum
50.000
β
Diamond
100.000
β
β¨
Enchanter
Diamond
β¨ Enchanter
Enchant items β Your value: 207.565
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
β
Diamond
20.000
β
π
Treasure Hunter
Diamond
π Treasure Hunter
Open chests β Your value: 144.998
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
β
Platinum
25.000
β
Diamond
100.000
β
βοΈ
Monster Hunter
Platinum
βοΈ Monster Hunter
Kill monsters β Your value: 621.090
Bronze
1.000
β
Silver
10.000
β
Gold
100.000
β
Platinum
500.000
β
Diamond
2.000.000
π¨
Blacksmith
Platinum
π¨ Blacksmith
Upgrade items β Your value: 8.236
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
β
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Veteran
Platinum
ποΈ Veteran
Reach level β Your value: 115
Bronze
30
β
Silver
60
β
Gold
90
β
Platinum
105
β
Diamond
120
πͺ¨
Metin Crusher
Gold
πͺ¨ Metin Crusher
Destroy metin stones β Your value: 27.879
Bronze
100
β
Silver
1.000
β
Gold
10.000
β
Platinum
50.000
Diamond
200.000
π²
Boss Slayer
Gold
π² Boss Slayer
Kill bosses β Your value: 1.273
Bronze
10
β
Silver
100
β
Gold
1.000
β
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
ποΈ
Dungeon Master
Gold
ποΈ Dungeon Master
Complete dungeons β Your value: 603
Bronze
5
β
Silver
50
β
Gold
500
β
Platinum
2.000
Diamond
10.000
βοΈ
Miner
Silver
βοΈ Miner
Mine ores β Your value: 3.408
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
β
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
π£
Master Angler
Bronze
π£ Master Angler
Catch fish β Your value: 50
Bronze
50
β
Silver
500
Gold
5.000
Platinum
25.000
Diamond
100.000
π
PvP Warrior
5/10
π PvP Warrior
Kill players (PvP) β Your value: 5
Bronze
10
Silver
100
Gold
1.000
Platinum
5.000
Diamond
20.000
Equipment
Dragoneer Scale Helm+9
Helmet
Angriffstempo +8LP-Regeneration +30Stark gg. Mystik +20Stark gg. Orks +20Stark gg. Untote +20Bonus #103 +5Stark gg. Orks +10
Devil Claw Armour+9
Armor
Angriffswert +50Resist. Bogen +15%Max. LP +2.000Resist. FΓ€cher +15%LP-Diebstahl +10%Bonus #99 +30



Legendary Poison Sword+9
Weapon
Normaler Schaden % +56%Skill-Schaden % +-19%Stark gg. Untote +20Vergiften +8%BetΓ€uben +8%Krit. Chance +3%



Tourmaline Shield+9
Shield
Stark gg. Mystik +20Stark gg. Untote +20KRAFT +12INT +12Stark gg. Orks +20Stark gg. Tiere +8Bonus #101 +5
Tourmaline Shoes+9
Shoes
Max. LP +2.000Resist. Glocke +15%Angriffstempo +8Krit. Chance +10%Resist. FΓ€cher +15%Krit. Chance +5%Bonus #101 +5
Sura
Level 115
Tourmaline Necklace+9
Necklace
LP-Regeneration +30Yang-Bonus +20%Max. LP +2.000Krit. Chance +10%Max. MP +80Bonus #100 +5LP-Regeneration +3
Tourmaline Earrings+1
Earrings
Stark gg. Mystik +20Stark gg. Untote +20Item-Drop-Bonus +20%Stark gg. Orks +20Resist. Zweihand +15%
Tourmaline Bracelet+6
Bracelet
Stark gg. Untote +20Max. LP +2.000Durchbohren +10%Item-Drop-Bonus +20%Stark gg. Orks +20Bonus #100 +5Stark gg. Teufel +5
Souls Belt +9
Belt
Arrows
Clover Costume (m)
Costume
Bonus #100 +2Angriffswert +35Stark gg. Monster +5Skill-Verteidigung % +10%
Spring Sword
Weapon Costume
Bonus #97 +10INT +6Bonus #98 +5Stark gg. Monster +10KRAFT +6
Soul Caller Hairstyle (m)
Hairstyle
Bonus #97 +5Bonus #84 +2Bonus #98 +5
Clover Wing
Wings
Ordinary Aura Outfit
Aura


Manni Mountskin (59) (14d)
Mount


Panther Cub (14d)
Pet

Battle Statistics
Monsters killed621.090
Metins destroyed27.879
Bosses killed1.273
Players killed5
Monster damage172.763
Metin damage967.593
Boss damage433.388
Player damage37.128
Chests opened144.998
Fish caught50
Ores mined3.408
Dungeons completed603
Items upgraded8.236
Enchanted items207.565
Rank Points600.980